Resultado da Corrida do GP dos Estados Unidos de F1 2026

25/10/2026 17:00

Tabela de resultado

Pos.PilotoEquipeNºTempo/Dif.VoltasPtsStatus
1Kimi AntonelliMercedes121:35:16.6505625
2Charles LeclercFerrari16+13.0785618
3Max VerstappenRed Bull Racing3+17.4855615
4Lewis HamiltonFerrari44+18.5155612
5Lando NorrisMcLaren1+30.5215610
6Isack HadjarRed Bull Racing6+34.373568
7Oscar PiastriMcLaren81+52.674566
8George RussellMercedes63+54.303564
9Liam LawsonRacing Bulls30+79.183562
10Pierre GaslyAlpine10+87.516561
11Nico HulkenbergAudi27+94.945560
12Arvid LindbladRacing Bulls41+1 volta550
13Gabriel BortoletoAudi5+1 volta550
14Esteban OconHaas F1 Team31+1 volta550
15Lance StrollAston Martin18+1 volta550
16Fernando AlonsoAston Martin14+1 volta550
17Alexander AlbonWilliams23+1 volta550
18Carlos SainzWilliams55+1 volta550
19Sergio PerezCadillac11+1 volta550
Valtteri BottasCadillac77480Abandonou
Franco ColapintoAlpine43350Abandonou
Oliver BearmanHaas F1 Team87240Abandonou

Outras sessões do GP